Cameroon Elite One

2021
Matchweek 22
29 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
PWD
1 0
Union Douala
29 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
2 3
Fovu Club
29 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
0 2
Bamboutos
29 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
1 2
Stade Renard
29 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Yafoot
1 5
Eding Sport
Matchweek 21
25 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fovu Club
2 3
Fortuna Mfou
25 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
PWD
25 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Union Douala
1 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
25 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Avion Academy
3 1
Yafoot
25 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
2 0
Feutcheu
Matchweek 20
22 Aug 2021
- 8:30 pm
Yafoot
0 3
Feutcheu
22 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Eding Sport
1 1
PWD
22 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Fortuna Mfou
1 0
Union Douala
22 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
3 3
Bamboutos
22 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Fovu Club
0 0
Avion Academy
Matchweek 19
18 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Union Douala
1 1
Stade Renard
18 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
3 1
Yafoot
18 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
PWD
0 0
Fovu Club
18 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
1 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
18 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Eding Sport
0 0
Avion Academy
Matchweek 18
13 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
PWD
4 1
Feutcheu
13 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
1 1
Fovu Club
13 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
2 0
Yafoot
13 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Avion Academy
2 0
Union Douala
13 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 2
Eding Sport
22 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
0 0
UMS de Loum
23 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Panthère
1 1
Les Astres
23 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Tonnerre
2 1
APEJES Academy
23 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Canon
0 1
New Star
23 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
3 2
Colombe
Matchweek 17
8 Aug 2021
- 8:30 pm
Avion Academy
1 2
PWD
8 Aug 2021
- 8:30 pm
Yafoot
1 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
8 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
8 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Union Douala
1 0
Bamboutos
8 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Eding Sport
1 1
Stade Renard
19 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
UMS de Loum
1 0
Tonnerre
19 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Colombe
1 0
Canon
19 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
New Star
0 3
Young Sport Academy
19 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Les Astres
1 0
Cotonsport
19 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
APEJES Academy
1 0
Panthère
Matchweek 16
4 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fovu Club
1 2
Eding Sport
4 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
2 0
Avion Academy
4 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
1 2
Fortuna Mfou
5 Aug 2021
- 8:30 pm
Yafoot
0 0
Union Douala
5 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
2 2
PWD
15 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Panthère
3 4
Young Sport Academy
15 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Colombe
1 0
APEJES Academy
15 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
7 0
New Star
15 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Tonnerre
0 2
Canon
15 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
UMS de Loum
1 1
Les Astres
Matchweek 15
17 Jul 2021
- 8:30 pm
Feutcheu
0 0
Avion Academy
17 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Union Douala
1 1
Eding Sport
17 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
1 0
Yafoot
17 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
Fortuna Mfou
0 0
Stade Renard
17 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
Fovu Club
3 2
Dragon de Yaoundé
8 Aug 2021
- 8:00 pm
Canon
1 1
Cotonsport
8 Aug 2021
- 8:30 pm
Les Astres
0 1
Tonnerre
8 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
New Star
2 1
Panthère
9 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
APEJES Academy
1 0
UMS de Loum
11 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
1 1
Colombe
Matchweek 14
13 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
Avion Academy
2 0
Fortuna Mfou
14 Jul 2021
- 8:00 pm
PWD
3 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
14 Jul 2021
- 8:30 pm
Eding Sport
1 1
Feutcheu
14 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
0 2
Bamboutos
14 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
Yafoot
1 3
Fovu Club
4 Aug 2021
- 8:30 pm
Colombe
0 0
Les Astres
5 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Panthère
0 1
Canon
5 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
UMS de Loum
0 0
Cotonsport
5 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
Tonnerre
1 2
New Star
6 Aug 2021
- 10:30 pm
APEJES Academy
0 0
Young Sport Academy
Matchweek 13
10 Jul 2021
- 8:30 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 1
Avion Academy
10 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
1 1
Eding Sport
10 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
Fortuna Mfou
2 1
PWD
11 Jul 2021
- 9:00 pm
Feutcheu
0 0
Stade Renard
11 Jul 2021
- 11:00 pm
Fovu Club
2 0
Union Douala
17 Jul 2021
- 8:30 pm
Canon
0 0
UMS de Loum
18 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
New Star
2 2
APEJES Academy
18 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
2 0
Tonnerre
18 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Les Astres
0 5
Young Sport Academy
18 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Panthère
1 2
Colombe
Matchweek 12
7 Jul 2021
- 9:00 pm
PWD
0 0
Yafoot
7 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Eding Sport
0 4
Fortuna Mfou
7 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
Fovu Club
8 Jul 2021
- 9:00 pm
Union Douala
0 2
Feutcheu
13 Jul 2021
- 8:30 pm
Tonnerre
2 2
Colombe
13 Jul 2021
- 8:30 pm
UMS de Loum
0 0
New Star
13 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
APEJES Academy
1 0
Les Astres
14 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
0 0
Panthère
14 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
0 0
Canon
21 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
Avion Academy
0 1
Bamboutos
Matchweek 11
9 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Eding Sport
0 2
Yafoot
9 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
9 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fovu Club
3 2
Feutcheu
9 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Union Douala
2 0
PWD
9 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
0 0
Fortuna Mfou
10 Jul 2021
- 8:30 pm
Colombe
0 0
UMS de Loum
10 Jul 2021
- 9:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
1 0
Cotonsport
10 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
New Star
0 2
Les Astres
10 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Panthère
1 0
Tonnerre
10 Jul 2021
- 10:30 pm
Canon
2 2
APEJES Academy
Matchweek 10
2 May 2021
- 8:30 pm
Yafoot
1 2
Avion Academy
2 May 2021
- 9:00 pm
PWD
1 0
Stade Renard
2 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
1 1
Bamboutos
2 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
1 0
Union Douala
2 May 2021
- 10:30 pm
Fortuna Mfou
2 4
Fovu Club
7 Jul 2021
- 9:00 pm
New Star
0 3
Colombe
7 Jul 2021
- 9:00 pm
Tonnerre
2 0
Young Sport Academy
7 Jul 2021
- 11:00 pm
Les Astres
1 1
Canon
7 Jul 2021
- 11:00 pm
UMS de Loum
1 2
Panthère
7 Jul 2021
- 11:00 pm
APEJES Academy
1 0
Cotonsport
Matchweek 9
25 Apr 2021
- 8:30 pm
Avion Academy
0 2
Fovu Club
25 Apr 2021
- 8:30 pm
New Star
0 1
Canon
25 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
4 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
25 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
1 0
Yafoot
25 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
APEJES Academy
1 2
Tonnerre
25 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
PWD
1 0
Eding Sport
25 Apr 2021
- 10:30 pm
Union Douala
0 2
Fortuna Mfou
25 Apr 2021
- 10:30 pm
Les Astres
2 0
Panthère
26 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
UMS de Loum
1 0
Young Sport Academy
5 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Colombe
1 1
Cotonsport
Matchweek 8
21 Apr 2021
- 8:30 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
0 2
Feutcheu
21 Apr 2021
- 8:30 pm
Tonnerre
1 1
UMS de Loum
21 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
3 0
New Star
21 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
Union Douala
21 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Avion Academy
0 3
Eding Sport
21 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Panthère
2 2
APEJES Academy
21 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Canon
3 1
Colombe
21 Apr 2021
- 10:30 pm
Yafoot
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
22 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fovu Club
0 0
PWD
28 May 2021
- 10:30 pm
Cotonsport
3 0
Les Astres
Matchweek 7
17 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Union Douala
0 4
Avion Academy
17 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Eding Sport
2 2
Dragon de Yaoundé
17 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
APEJES Academy
2 1
Colombe
17 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
4 0
Panthère
17 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fovu Club
3 1
Bamboutos
17 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
1 2
PWD
17 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Yafoot
1 1
Stade Renard
17 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Canon
0 0
Tonnerre
17 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Les Astres
1 1
UMS de Loum
2 May 2021
- 8:30 pm
New Star
0 1
Cotonsport
Matchweek 6
10 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
3 1
Yafoot
10 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Bamboutos
1 1
Union Douala
10 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Colombe
2 1
Young Sport Academy
10 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
3 0
Eding Sport
10 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
PWD
0 0
Avion Academy
10 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
2 1
Feutcheu
10 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Tonnerre
1 2
Les Astres
10 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Panthère
1 0
New Star
10 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
UMS de Loum
1 0
APEJES Academy
14 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Cotonsport
2 0
Canon
Matchweek 5
3 Apr 2021
- 8:30 pm
Young Sport Academy
0 0
APEJES Academy
3 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Eding Sport
1 0
Fovu Club
3 Apr 2021
- 9:00 pm
Union Douala
2 0
Yafoot
3 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Canon
2 0
Panthère
3 Apr 2021
- 10:30 pm
PWD
0 0
Bamboutos
3 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
New Star
1 1
Tonnerre
3 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
0 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
3 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Avion Academy
1 2
Stade Renard
3 Apr 2021
- 11:00 pm
Les Astres
2 1
Colombe
12 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
2 2
UMS de Loum
Matchweek 4
27 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Yafoot
1 2
Bamboutos
27 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Colombe
0 1
Panthère
27 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
1 1
Fovu Club
28 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Tonnerre
1 4
Cotonsport
28 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Eding Sport
0 0
Union Douala
28 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
0 1
Fortuna Mfou
28 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Avion Academy
0 0
Feutcheu
28 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
1 0
Les Astres
28 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
APEJES Academy
1 0
New Star
2 May 2021
- 10:30 pm
UMS de Loum
2 0
Canon
Matchweek 3
20 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
2 0
Avion Academy
21 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Fovu Club
1 0
Yafoot
21 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Panthère
3 2
Cotonsport
21 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Colombe
0 0
Tonnerre
21 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
2 2
Eding Sport
21 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Bamboutos
0 3
Stade Renard
21 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Les Astres
0 0
APEJES Academy
21 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Canon
2 1
Young Sport Academy
14 Apr 2021
- 10:00 pm
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 2
PWD
19 May 2021
- 11:30 pm
New Star
0 1
UMS de Loum
29 Sep 2021
- 8:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
5 0
Fovu Club
Matchweek 2
13 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Avion Academy
3 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
13 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
2 0
Young Sport Academy
13 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
UMS de Loum
1 1
Colombe
14 Mar 2021
- 1:00 am
Tonnerre
1 0
Panthère
14 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
APEJES Academy
3 2
Canon
14 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Les Astres
0 1
New Star
14 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
PWD
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
14 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Stade Renard
0 0
Feutcheu
14 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Eding Sport
0 1
Bamboutos
14 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Union Douala
1 1
Fovu Club
Matchweek 1
2 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Panthère
0 2
Cotonsport
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Avion Academy
- -
Colombe
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Young Sport Academy
- -
Yafoot
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Stade Renard
- -
Les Astres
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Fovu Club
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
PWD
- -
APEJES Academy
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Fortuna Mfou
- -
Eding Sport
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Bamboutos
- -
UMS de Loum
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
New Star
- -
Union Douala
5 Nov 2020
- 1:00 am
Canon
- -
Feutcheu
18 Nov 2020
- 8:30 pm
Fortuna Mfou
- -
Fovu Club
18 Nov 2020
- 8:30 pm
Eding Sport
- -
Feutcheu
18 Nov 2020
- 8:30 pm
Avion Academy
- -
Bamboutos
18 Nov 2020
- 9:30 pm
PWD
- -
Stade Renard
18 Nov 2020
- 10:00 pm
Union Douala
- -
Yafoot
18 Nov 2020
- 10:00 pm
APEJES Academy
- -
Les Astres
18 Nov 2020
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
- -
Dragon de Yaoundé
18 Nov 2020
- 10:30 pm
Tonnerre
- -
UMS de Loum
18 Nov 2020
- 10:30 pm
Canon
- -
Colombe
18 Nov 2020
- 10:30 pm
New Star
- -
Panthère
28 Feb 2021
- 12:00 am
Yafoot
0 1
PWD
7 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
2 0
Eding Sport
7 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Panthère
2 0
UMS de Loum
7 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Feutcheu
2 1
Union Douala
7 Mar 2021
- 10:00 pm
Bamboutos
3 0
Avion Academy
7 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Fovu Club
2 1
Stade Renard
7 Mar 2021
- 11:00 pm
Canon
1 0
Les Astres
9 May 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
2 0
APEJES Academy
30 Jun 2021
- 10:00 pm
Young Sport Academy
0 0
Tonnerre
30 Jun 2021
- 10:00 pm
Colombe
2 2
New Star
19 Sep 2021
- 8:00 pm
Eding Sport
3 2
Tonnerre
19 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Fortuna Mfou
1 2
APEJES Academy
23 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Cotonsport
0 0
Fovu Club
29 Sep 2021
- 10:30 pm
APEJES Academy
1 3
Cotonsport