Russian Premier League

2022
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
11
9
2
0
32
4
28
29
2
CSKA Moscow
d w w l w
>
11
7
2
2
23
10
13
23
3
Spartak Moscow
w l l w w
>
11
7
1
3
24
12
12
22
4
FC Rostov
d w w w l
>
11
6
4
1
20
15
5
22
5
Krasnodar
w w l w d
>
11
6
3
2
21
14
7
21
6
Akhmat Grozny
l w l w w
>
11
5
2
4
17
17
0
17
7
PFC Sochi
w l w d l
>
11
5
2
4
18
20
-2
17
8
Dinamo Moscow
d w l l l
>
11
4
4
3
17
13
4
16
9
Orenburg
l w l w w
>
11
5
0
6
18
27
-9
15
10
Nizhny Novgorod
d w w l l
>
11
3
3
5
17
20
-3
12
11
Krylya Sovetov
w l d l d
>
11
2
5
4
10
14
-4
11
12
Lokomotiv Moscow
w l l l l
>
11
2
3
6
15
22
-7
9
13
Fakel Voronezh
l l w d d
>
11
1
6
4
15
22
-7
9
14
Khimki
l l d l l
>
11
2
2
7
12
21
-9
8
15
Ural
l l w l w
>
11
2
1
8
9
21
-12
7
16
Torpedo Moskva
l l l w d
>
11
1
2
8
7
23
-16
5
show in full screen
Zenit Saint Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
PFC Sochi
Dinamo Moscow
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
Fakel Voronezh
Khimki
Ural
Torpedo Moskva
1 Zenit Saint Petersburg 2–1 3–1 8–0 3–0 5–0 2–0
2 CSKA Moscow 4–1 4–2 3–0 4–1 2–0
3 Spartak Moscow 1–2 3–0 4–1 1–0
4 FC Rostov 0–0 4–2 2–2 2–1 2–1 1–0
5 Krasnodar 1–4 2–1 2–0 3–0 2–2 3–1
6 Akhmat Grozny 0–0 1–1 2–1 1–3 1–2 2–1
7 PFC Sochi 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 4–1
8 Dinamo Moscow 0–2 1–0 1–1 0–0 2–1 4–0
9 Orenburg 4–1 2–4 3–1 3–0 1–0
10 Nizhny Novgorod 2–2 1–2 3–4 2–2 0–2 3–1
11 Krylya Sovetov 0–1 0–0 0–2 1–1 1–1
12 Lokomotiv Moscow 2–2 1–2 5–1 1–1 1–1 2–4
13 Fakel Voronezh 1–4 3–3 2–0 0–0 2–2
14 Khimki 1–1 1–2 1–3 3–0 0–0 0–3
15 Ural 0–4 0–2 1–3 1–2 0–1 2–0
16 Torpedo Moskva 1–0 0–1 1–4 1–3 1–3
Matchweek 30
3 Jun 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Fakel Voronezh
3 Jun 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Spartak Moscow
3 Jun 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
3 Jun 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
3 Jun 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Krasnodar
3 Jun 2023
Orenburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
3 Jun 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Khimki
3 Jun 2023
Ural
- -
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 29
27 May 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
27 May 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
27 May 2023
Krasnodar
- -
CSKA Moscow
27 May 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 May 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
27 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Orenburg
27 May 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krylya Sovetov
27 May 2023
Khimki
- -
Ural
Matchweek 28
20 May 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
20 May 2023
Krasnodar
- -
FC Rostov
20 May 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Ural
20 May 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
20 May 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Khimki
20 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Dinamo Moscow
20 May 2023
Orenburg
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 May 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 27
13 May 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Krasnodar
13 May 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
13 May 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
13 May 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
13 May 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
FC Rostov
13 May 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
13 May 2023
Ural
- -
Orenburg
13 May 2023
Khimki
- -
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 26
6 May 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
6 May 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Fakel Voronezh
6 May 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Krylya Sovetov
6 May 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Orenburg
6 May 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
6 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Akhmat Grozny
6 May 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Ural
6 May 2023
Khimki
- -
Dinamo Moscow
Matchweek 25
29 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
29 Apr 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Ural
29 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
29 Apr 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Khimki
29 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Torpedo Moskva
29 Apr 2023
Orenburg
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
Matchweek 24
22 Apr 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
22 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
22 Apr 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
22 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
PFC Sochi
22 Apr 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Krylya Sovetov
22 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Orenburg
22 Apr 2023
Ural
- -
FC Rostov
22 Apr 2023
Khimki
- -
Torpedo Moskva
Matchweek 23
15 Apr 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Khimki
15 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
15 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Krasnodar
15 Apr 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Spartak Moscow
15 Apr 2023
Orenburg
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Akhmat Grozny
15 Apr 2023
Ural
- -
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 22
8 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
8 Apr 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Apr 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Khimki
8 Apr 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Ural
8 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Krylya Sovetov
8 Apr 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Fakel Voronezh
8 Apr 2023
Orenburg
- -
FC Rostov
Matchweek 21
1 Apr 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Ural
1 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
1 Apr 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Torpedo Moskva
1 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Orenburg
1 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
1 Apr 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
CSKA Moscow
1 Apr 2023
Khimki
- -
Krasnodar
Matchweek 20
18 Mar 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
18 Mar 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Mar 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
18 Mar 2023
Orenburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
18 Mar 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Torpedo Moskva
18 Mar 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
PFC Sochi
18 Mar 2023
Ural
- -
Dinamo Moscow
18 Mar 2023
Khimki
- -
FC Rostov
Matchweek 19
11 Mar 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Mar 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Orenburg
11 Mar 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Ural
11 Mar 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Khimki
11 Mar 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
11 Mar 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Mar 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Dinamo Moscow
11 Mar 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
Matchweek 18
4 Mar 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
4 Mar 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Ural
4 Mar 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 Mar 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Torpedo Moskva
4 Mar 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
4 Mar 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Orenburg
4 Mar 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
CSKA Moscow
4 Mar 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Khimki
Matchweek 17
12 Nov 2022
- 12:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Akhmat Grozny
12 Nov 2022
- 5:00 pm
Ural
- -
Fakel Voronezh
12 Nov 2022
- 7:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
FC Rostov
12 Nov 2022
- 9:30 pm
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 Nov 2022
- 12:30 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
13 Nov 2022
- 7:00 pm
Orenburg
- -
Krasnodar
13 Nov 2022
- 9:30 pm
Khimki
- -
PFC Sochi
14 Nov 2022
- 12:30 am
Dinamo Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 16
5 Nov 2022
- 12:00 am
Khimki
- -
Orenburg
5 Nov 2022
- 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Spartak Moscow
5 Nov 2022
- 9:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Akhmat Grozny
5 Nov 2022
- 9:30 pm
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krasnodar
6 Nov 2022
- 12:00 am
CSKA Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
6 Nov 2022
- 7:00 pm
Ural
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
6 Nov 2022
- 9:30 pm
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Krylya Sovetov
7 Nov 2022
- 12:00 am
FC Rostov
- -
Dinamo Moscow
Matchweek 15
28 Oct 2022
- 10:30 pm
Orenburg
- -
Fakel Voronezh
29 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Khimki
29 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
- -
FC Rostov
30 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
30 Oct 2022
- 6:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
30 Oct 2022
- 6:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Ural
30 Oct 2022
- 8:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
30 Oct 2022
- 11:30 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Matchweek 14
22 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Krasnodar
22 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Fakel Voronezh
- -
FC Rostov
23 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
23 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Orenburg
- -
CSKA Moscow
23 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
- -
Khimki
24 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Torpedo Moskva
24 Oct 2022
- 10:30 pm
Ural
- -
Krylya Sovetov
25 Oct 2022
- 1:00 am
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 13
15 Oct 2022
- 12:30 am
FC Rostov
- -
Ural
15 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Khimki
- -
Fakel Voronezh
15 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Akhmat Grozny
16 Oct 2022
- 12:30 am
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Orenburg
16 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
PFC Sochi
16 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Oct 2022
- 1:00 am
CSKA Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 12
7 Oct 2022
- 10:30 pm
Ural
- -
Khimki
8 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
9 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
PFC Sochi
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
9 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
9 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
9 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Orenburg
- -
Akhmat Grozny
10 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
FC Rostov
- -
Krasnodar
Matchweek 11
1 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Orenburg
4 1
PFC Sochi
1 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Khimki
1 2
CSKA Moscow
2 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 4
Ural
2 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
2 2
Torpedo Moskva
2 Oct 2022
- 9:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
FC Rostov
3 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
3 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
Spartak Moscow
4 Oct 2022
- 12:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
0 0
Krasnodar
Matchweek 10
17 Sep 2022
- 5:00 pm
Ural
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
17 Sep 2022
- 7:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1 0
CSKA Moscow
17 Sep 2022
- 9:30 pm
FC Rostov
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
18 Sep 2022
- 12:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Sep 2022
- 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0 2
Orenburg
18 Sep 2022
- 9:30 pm
Krasnodar
3 1
Khimki
18 Sep 2022
- 9:30 pm
PFC Sochi
1 1
Fakel Voronezh
19 Sep 2022
- 12:00 am
Spartak Moscow
1 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 9
10 Sep 2022
- 1:00 am
PFC Sochi
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
10 Sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
Khimki
0 0
Krylya Sovetov
10 Sep 2022
- 10:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Krasnodar
11 Sep 2022
- 12:45 am
Akhmat Grozny
1 3
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Sep 2022
- 6:00 pm
Ural
2 0
Torpedo Moskva
11 Sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
2 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Sep 2022
- 10:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 0
Orenburg
12 Sep 2022
- 12:45 am
FC Rostov
4 2
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 8
3 Sep 2022
- 6:00 pm
Orenburg
3 1
Khimki
3 Sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
3 1
Fakel Voronezh
3 Sep 2022
- 11:30 pm
Krasnodar
2 1
PFC Sochi
4 Sep 2022
- 1:30 am
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
Ural
4 Sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
CSKA Moscow
4 Sep 2022
- 10:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
5 Sep 2022
- 1:00 am
Spartak Moscow
1 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6 Sep 2022
- 1:00 am
Torpedo Moskva
0 1
FC Rostov
Matchweek 7
27 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
PFC Sochi
4 1
Khimki
27 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2 2
Dinamo Moscow
27 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
Fakel Voronezh
1 4
Spartak Moscow
28 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
28 Aug 2022
- 6:00 pm
Ural
0 4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
5 1
Orenburg
28 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1 4
Krasnodar
29 Aug 2022
- 12:45 am
FC Rostov
0 0
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 6
20 Aug 2022
- 12:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Fakel Voronezh
20 Aug 2022
- 6:00 pm
Ural
0 1
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Khimki
0 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Spartak Moscow
21 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
FC Rostov
2 2
PFC Sochi
21 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
4 2
Akhmat Grozny
21 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
Torpedo Moskva
22 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
Krasnodar
2 0
Orenburg
Matchweek 5
13 Aug 2022
- 12:30 am
Fakel Voronezh
0 0
Ural
13 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
13 Aug 2022
- 10:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
CSKA Moscow
14 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
0 0
Krasnodar
14 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Khimki
1 3
Akhmat Grozny
14 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
Orenburg
1 0
Torpedo Moskva
14 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
3 4
FC Rostov
15 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
Spartak Moscow
3 0
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 4
6 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Ural
0 2
Spartak Moscow
6 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Fakel Voronezh
7 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
Krasnodar
3 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Aug 2022
- 8:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1 3
Khimki
7 Aug 2022
- 10:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
8 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
FC Rostov
2 1
Orenburg
8 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
PFC Sochi
2 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Matchweek 3
29 Jul 2022
- 11:00 pm
Ural
1 3
Krasnodar
30 Jul 2022
- 8:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
30 Jul 2022
- 10:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
31 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
PFC Sochi
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
31 Jul 2022
- 8:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2 2
CSKA Moscow
31 Jul 2022
- 10:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
4 1
Orenburg
31 Jul 2022
- 10:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Torpedo Moskva
1 Aug 2022
- 1:00 am
FC Rostov
1 0
Khimki
Matchweek 2
23 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
Krylya Sovetov
23 Jul 2022
- 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3 0
PFC Sochi
23 Jul 2022
- 10:30 pm
Orenburg
3 0
Ural
24 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Krasnodar
1 4
Spartak Moscow
24 Jul 2022
- 8:00 pm
Khimki
3 0
Nizhny Novgorod
24 Jul 2022
- 10:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
4 0
Torpedo Moskva
25 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
FC Rostov
25 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Fakel Voronezh
Matchweek 1
16 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Khimki
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Jul 2022
- 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Ural
16 Jul 2022
- 10:30 pm
Orenburg
2 4
Krylya Sovetov
17 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Spartak Moscow
17 Jul 2022
- 8:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1 3
PFC Sochi
17 Jul 2022
- 10:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
18 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Krasnodar
2 2
Fakel Voronezh
18 Jul 2022
- 1:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
FC Rostov