Ukrainian Premier League

2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
w w w w w
>
18
15
2
1
49
10
39
47
2
Dynamo Kyiv
l w w w d
>
18
14
3
1
47
9
38
45
3
Dnipro-1
w w w w w
>
18
13
1
4
35
17
18
40
4
Zorya Luhansk
w l w w d
>
18
11
3
4
37
19
18
36
5
Vorskla Poltava
w w l d d
>
18
9
6
3
30
18
12
33
6
Oleksandria
w l l w l
>
18
7
5
6
19
16
3
26
7
Desna
w l w d l
>
18
7
4
7
22
27
-5
25
8
Kolos Kovalivka
w d w w w
>
18
7
3
8
14
23
-9
24
9
Veres Rivne
l w l l d
>
18
6
5
7
15
20
-5
23
10
18
6
1
11
17
29
-12
19
11
Rukh Vynnyky
l l w d d
>
17
4
6
7
16
21
-5
18
12
Lviv
l w w l d
>
18
4
5
9
14
30
-16
17
13
Chornomorets
w l l l w
>
18
3
5
10
20
40
-20
14
14
Inhulets
l d l l w
>
17
3
4
10
13
28
-15
13
15
Minai
d d l l l
>
18
1
7
10
12
30
-18
10
16
FC Mariupol
w l l d l
>
18
2
2
14
21
44
-23
8
show in full screen
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria
Desna
Kolos Kovalivka
Veres Rivne
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
Chornomorets
Inhulets
Minai
FC Mariupol
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 2–0 6–1 1–2 4–1 4–1 2–0 2–0 6–1 2–1
2 Dynamo Kyiv 0–0 2–0 1–1 1–2 1–0 4–0 7–0 4–0 2–0
3 Dnipro-1 0–4 5–1 3–1 2–0 1–0 2–0 3–1 4–0 2–1
4 Zorya Luhansk 1–2 1–0 0–1 2–0 1–0 3–0 3–0 1–0 1–1
5 Vorskla Poltava 0–2 2–2 2–2 2–0 2–0 4–1 0–0 3–0 2–0 5–1
6 Oleksandria 1–2 0–1 1–2 2–0 1–0 3–0 2–1
7 Desna 2–1 1–1 0–1 0–4 1–2 1–0 3–0 2–0 3–3
8 Kolos Kovalivka 1–3 0–1 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–1 1–3
9 Veres Rivne 0–3 1–1 0–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 1–0 2–0
10 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0–2 1–2 1–6 0–1 2–1 3–2 4–0 1–0
11 Rukh Vynnyky 0–2 1–1 0–0 0–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 2–2
12 Lviv 0–3 1–4 0–1 2–1 1–1 1–1 0–2 0–0 1–2 1–1
13 Chornomorets 0–3 1–6 0–3 2–2 0–1 0–1 2–1 4–3 1–1 1–1
14 Inhulets 0–1 1–1 0–1 1–5 2–1 0–2 0–0 3–0
15 Minai 1–1 0–2 1–0 0–0 1–1 1–2 2–2 2–2 0–2
16 FC Mariupol 0–5 2–3 0–3 3–4 1–2 1–2 0–2 0–1 2–3
Matchweek 30
21 May 2022
Inhulets
- -
Minai
21 May 2022
Oleksandria
- -
Dnipro-1
21 May 2022
FC Mariupol
- -
Vorskla Poltava
21 May 2022
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
Desna
21 May 2022
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Lviv
21 May 2022
Rukh Vynnyky
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
21 May 2022
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Chornomorets
21 May 2022
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Veres Rivne
Matchweek 29
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
FC Mariupol
- -
Minai
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Rukh Vynnyky
- -
Chornomorets
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Oleksandria
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Dnipro-1
- -
Inhulets
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Desna
- -
Lviv
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Veres Rivne
- -
Zorya Luhansk
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
14 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 28
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Veres Rivne
- -
Inhulets
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Oleksandria
- -
Rukh Vynnyky
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Minai
- -
Dnipro-1
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Chornomorets
- -
Vorskla Poltava
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Lviv
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Desna
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
7 May 2022
- 12:00 am
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
FC Mariupol
Matchweek 27
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Inhulets
- -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
FC Mariupol
- -
Veres Rivne
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Minai
- -
Rukh Vynnyky
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Lviv
- -
Chornomorets
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Oleksandria
- -
Desna
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
Zorya Luhansk
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Vorskla Poltava
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Dnipro-1
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 26
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Veres Rivne
- -
Chornomorets
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
FC Mariupol
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
- -
Inhulets
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Desna
- -
Minai
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Oleksandria
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
Dnipro-1
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
23 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Lviv
Matchweek 25
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Minai
- -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
- -
FC Mariupol
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Oleksandria
- -
Veres Rivne
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Dnipro-1
- -
Lviv
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Inhulets
- -
Vorskla Poltava
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Chornomorets
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Desna
- -
Zorya Luhansk
16 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 24
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Inhulets
- -
Chornomorets
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
FC Mariupol
- -
Oleksandria
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Lviv
- -
Minai
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Desna
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Dnipro-1
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Veres Rivne
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Rukh Vynnyky
Matchweek 23
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Lviv
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Veres Rivne
- -
Dnipro-1
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
- -
Desna
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Minai
- -
Vorskla Poltava
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
Inhulets
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Chornomorets
- -
Zorya Luhansk
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
FC Mariupol
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Oleksandria
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 22
17 Mar 2022
- 1:00 am
Dnipro-1
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
17 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
18 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Desna
- -
Vorskla Poltava
19 Mar 2022
- 1:00 am
Zorya Luhansk
- -
Rukh Vynnyky
19 Mar 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Mariupol
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
19 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Chornomorets
- -
Minai
20 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Inhulets
- -
Oleksandria
21 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Lviv
- -
Veres Rivne
Matchweek 21
12 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
FC Mariupol
- -
Inhulets
12 Mar 2022
- 8:00 pm
Dnipro-1
- -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
12 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Minai
13 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Kolos Kovalivka
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
13 Mar 2022
- 8:00 pm
Veres Rivne
- -
Desna
13 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Lviv
- -
Rukh Vynnyky
14 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Zorya Luhansk
15 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Oleksandria
- -
Chornomorets
Matchweek 20
5 Mar 2022
- 8:00 pm
Minai
- -
Veres Rivne
5 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Oleksandria
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
6 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Zorya Luhansk
- -
FC Mariupol
6 Mar 2022
- 8:00 pm
Inhulets
- -
Lviv
6 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Chornomorets
7 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Desna
- -
Dynamo Kyiv
7 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
- -
Dnipro-1
8 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Vorskla Poltava
Matchweek 19
25 Feb 2022
- 8:00 pm
Minai
- -
Zorya Luhansk
26 Feb 2022
- 8:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
- -
Inhulets
26 Feb 2022
- 11:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
27 Feb 2022
- 1:30 am
Oleksandria
- -
Lviv
27 Feb 2022
- 8:00 pm
Vorskla Poltava
- -
Veres Rivne
27 Feb 2022
- 11:00 pm
Chornomorets
- -
FC Mariupol
27 Feb 2022
- 11:00 pm
Dnipro-1
- -
Desna
1 Mar 2022
- 1:30 am
Rukh Vynnyky
- -
Kolos Kovalivka
Matchweek 18
10 Dec 2021
- 11:00 pm
FC Mariupol
0 3
Dnipro-1
11 Dec 2021
- 1:30 am
Inhulets
2 1
Desna
11 Dec 2021
- 8:00 pm
Oleksandria
1 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
11 Dec 2021
- 11:00 pm
Veres Rivne
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky
12 Dec 2021
- 1:30 am
Lviv
1 1
Vorskla Poltava
12 Dec 2021
- 8:00 pm
Chornomorets
2 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
12 Dec 2021
- 11:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
Zorya Luhansk
13 Dec 2021
- 1:30 am
Kolos Kovalivka
2 1
Minai
Matchweek 17
3 Dec 2021
- 11:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
6 1
Lviv
4 Dec 2021
- 8:00 pm
Veres Rivne
0 3
Dynamo Kyiv
4 Dec 2021
- 11:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
0 0
Vorskla Poltava
5 Dec 2021
- 1:30 am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 1
Kolos Kovalivka
5 Dec 2021
- 8:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Inhulets
5 Dec 2021
- 11:00 pm
Oleksandria
3 0
Minai
6 Dec 2021
- 1:30 am
Desna
3 3
FC Mariupol
7 Dec 2021
- 1:30 am
Dnipro-1
3 1
Chornomorets
Matchweek 16
27 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
FC Mariupol
0 1
Lviv
27 Nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Minai
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
27 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Chornomorets
0 1
Desna
28 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Dnipro-1
5 1
Vorskla Poltava
28 Nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Inhulets
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
28 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
29 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Kolos Kovalivka
1 0
Veres Rivne
30 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Oleksandria
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 15
20 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Chornomorets
1 6
Dynamo Kyiv
20 Nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Lviv
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
20 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
21 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Dnipro-1
3 1
Oleksandria
21 Nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Minai
2 2
Inhulets
21 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Vorskla Poltava
5 1
FC Mariupol
22 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Desna
0 1
Kolos Kovalivka
23 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Veres Rivne
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Matchweek 14
6 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Oleksandria
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
6 Nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Minai
0 2
FC Mariupol
6 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
7 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Chornomorets
4 3
Rukh Vynnyky
7 Nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Inhulets
0 1
Dnipro-1
7 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
1 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
7 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
3 0
Veres Rivne
8 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Lviv
0 2
Desna
Matchweek 13
30 Oct 2021
- 7:00 pm
FC Mariupol
2 3
Dynamo Kyiv
30 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 1
Desna
31 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Inhulets
0 0
Veres Rivne
31 Oct 2021
- 8:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
0 1
Lviv
31 Oct 2021
- 11:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
0 0
Oleksandria
1 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 6
Zorya Luhansk
1 Nov 2021
- 11:00 pm
Dnipro-1
4 0
Minai
2 Nov 2021
- 1:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
0 0
Chornomorets
Matchweek 12
22 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Desna
1 1
Oleksandria
23 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4 0
Inhulets
23 Oct 2021
- 7:00 pm
Veres Rivne
2 0
FC Mariupol
23 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Vorskla Poltava
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
24 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Chornomorets
1 1
Lviv
24 Oct 2021
- 7:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
2 2
Minai
24 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Dnipro-1
25 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Matchweek 11
15 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
6 1
Zorya Luhansk
16 Oct 2021
- 7:00 pm
FC Mariupol
1 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
16 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Lviv
1 4
Dynamo Kyiv
17 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Dnipro-1
2 0
Kolos Kovalivka
17 Oct 2021
- 7:00 pm
Minai
0 0
Desna
18 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Oleksandria
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
19 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Chornomorets
0 1
Veres Rivne
16 Dec 2021
- 10:00 pm
Inhulets
- -
Rukh Vynnyky
Matchweek 10
2 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
FC Mariupol
0 2
Rukh Vynnyky
2 Oct 2021
- 7:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
2 1
Chornomorets
2 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Lviv
0 1
Dnipro-1
3 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
3 0
Inhulets
3 Oct 2021
- 7:00 pm
Veres Rivne
0 0
Oleksandria
3 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
2 0
Desna
3 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 0
Minai
4 Oct 2021
- 12:30 am
Dynamo Kyiv
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Matchweek 9
25 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Kolos Kovalivka
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
25 Sep 2021
- 7:00 pm
Oleksandria
2 1
FC Mariupol
25 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 1
Veres Rivne
26 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Rukh Vynnyky
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
26 Sep 2021
- 7:00 pm
Minai
1 2
Lviv
26 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Dnipro-1
0 4
Zorya Luhansk
27 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Desna
1 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
28 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Chornomorets
1 1
Inhulets
Matchweek 8
18 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Desna
1 0
Rukh Vynnyky
18 Sep 2021
- 7:00 pm
Inhulets
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
18 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
FC Mariupol
0 5
Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Dnipro-1
1 0
Veres Rivne
19 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Oleksandria
19 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Vorskla Poltava
2 0
Minai
20 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Zorya Luhansk
3 0
Chornomorets
20 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Lviv
0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Matchweek 7
11 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Oleksandria
1 0
Inhulets
11 Sep 2021
- 7:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Zorya Luhansk
11 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
12 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Dnipro-1
12 Sep 2021
- 7:00 pm
Minai
2 2
Chornomorets
12 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
1 3
FC Mariupol
13 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
2 2
Desna
14 Sep 2021
- 12:30 am
Veres Rivne
1 0
Lviv
Matchweek 6
28 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Chornomorets
2 2
Oleksandria
28 Aug 2021
- 7:00 pm
Inhulets
3 0
FC Mariupol
28 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 2
Dnipro-1
29 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Dynamo Kyiv
7 0
Kolos Kovalivka
29 Aug 2021
- 7:00 pm
Desna
0 4
Veres Rivne
29 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Minai
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
30 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Rukh Vynnyky
1 0
Lviv
Matchweek 5
21 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
21 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Veres Rivne
1 0
Minai
22 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Chornomorets
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
22 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Dnipro-1
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
22 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
FC Mariupol
3 4
Zorya Luhansk
23 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Kolos Kovalivka
0 1
Oleksandria
23 Aug 2021
- 2:30 am
Dynamo Kyiv
4 0
Desna
24 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Lviv
1 2
Inhulets
Matchweek 4
14 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
14 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Veres Rivne
1 1
Vorskla Poltava
15 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Minai
15 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Desna
2 1
Dnipro-1
15 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky
16 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Lviv
1 1
Oleksandria
17 Aug 2021
- 12:00 am
FC Mariupol
2 3
Chornomorets
19 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Inhulets
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 3
7 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3 2
Chornomorets
7 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
Rukh Vynnyky
2 1
Veres Rivne
8 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 2
Oleksandria
8 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Dnipro-1
2 1
FC Mariupol
9 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Zorya Luhansk
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
9 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
4 1
Lviv
10 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Desna
2 0
Inhulets
24 Nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Minai
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
Matchweek 2
31 Jul 2021
- 12:00 am
Lviv
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
31 Jul 2021
- 2:00 am
Kolos Kovalivka
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
31 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Minai
1 0
Oleksandria
1 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Chornomorets
0 3
Dnipro-1
1 Aug 2021
- 10:00 pm
FC Mariupol
1 2
Desna
2 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Dynamo Kyiv
4 0
Veres Rivne
2 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
3 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Inhulets
1 5
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 1
24 Jul 2021
- 12:30 am
Lviv
1 1
FC Mariupol
24 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Veres Rivne
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
25 Jul 2021
- 12:30 am
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 1
Inhulets
25 Jul 2021
- 10:00 pm
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 1
Rukh Vynnyky
26 Jul 2021
- 12:30 am
Zorya Luhansk
0 1
Oleksandria
26 Jul 2021
- 12:30 am
Desna
3 0
Chornomorets
27 Jul 2021
- 12:30 am
Vorskla Poltava
2 2
Dnipro-1
12 Aug 2021
- 12:30 am
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Minai